служба експлуатации

Italian translation: Struttura tecnologica dei servizi per i turisti: accoglienza, utilizzo, servizi essenziali, ulteriori e connessi

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:Технологическая схема обслуживания туристов: служба приема, служба експлуатации, служба основных, дополнительных и сопутствующих
Italian translation:Struttura tecnologica dei servizi per i turisti: accoglienza, utilizzo, servizi essenziali, ulteriori e connessi
Entered by: Nicola (Mr.) Nobili

22:09 Dec 28, 2006
Russian to Italian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research
Russian term or phrase: служба експлуатации
Технологическая схема обслуживания туристов: служба приема, служба експлуатации, служба основных, дополнительных и сопутствующих услуг.
vitavita
Smotrite nizhe...
Explanation:
Struttura tecnologica dei servizi per i turisti: accoglienza, utilizzo, servizi essenziali, ulteriori e connessi.
Selected response from:

Nicola (Mr.) Nobili
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Smotrite nizhe...
Nicola (Mr.) Nobili
3servizio di manutenzione
Gennady Lapardin


  

Answers


11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
servizio di manutenzione


Explanation:
...

Gennady Lapardin
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 4

14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Smotrite nizhe...


Explanation:
Struttura tecnologica dei servizi per i turisti: accoglienza, utilizzo, servizi essenziali, ulteriori e connessi.

Nicola (Mr.) Nobili
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 76

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Gennady Lapardin: servizi ulteriori??? eppoi ci sono le regole per fare le domande...
1 day 9 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search