узлов и агрегатов автомобиля

Italian translation: componenti dell\'automobile

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:узлов и агрегатов автомобиля
Italian translation:componenti dell\'automobile
Entered by: Mario Altare

09:10 Jun 8, 2017
Russian to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering / Diagnostica autoveicolo
Russian term or phrase: узлов и агрегатов автомобиля
Рекомендации:
Ежедневно проверать работу ламп освещения, уровень рабочих жидкостей. давление воздуха в шинах, а так же незамедлительно устраняйте неисправности, выявленные или обнаруженные в автомобиле.
Несобдюдение рекомендации и несвоевременное устранение неисправностей может повлечь выход из строя ** узлов и агрегатов автомобиля **, а так же потерю гарантийных обязательств производителя.
Mario Altare
componenti dell'automobile
Explanation:
В словаре так написано.
Selected response from:

Spindel
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Grazie mille (anche ad Anfamoskva) :-)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1componenti dell'automobile
Spindel
3parti e sistemi dell'autoveicole
Anfamoskva (X)


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
componenti dell'automobile


Explanation:
В словаре так написано.

Spindel
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Grazie mille (anche ad Anfamoskva) :-)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Elena Aclasto
21 mins

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
parti e sistemi dell'autoveicole


Explanation:
+


    Reference: http://www.orientamentoistruzione.it/_file/documenti/LeFP/TR...
Anfamoskva (X)
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search