ГБУЗ ГКБ № 57

Italian translation: Clinica Ospedaliera Municipale n° 57 dell\'Ente Sanitario Statale

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:ГБУЗ ГКБ № 57
Italian translation:Clinica Ospedaliera Municipale n° 57 dell\'Ente Sanitario Statale
Entered by: OlenaA

11:49 Jun 16, 2016
Russian to Italian translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical (general) / Certificato medico
Russian term or phrase: ГБУЗ ГКБ № 57
E' un acronimo posto su un certificato medico relativo ad un tumore.
OlenaA
Italy
Clinica Ospedaliera Municipale n° 57 dell'Ente Sanitario Statale
Explanation:
Clinica Ospedaliera Municipale n° 57 dell'Ente Sanitario Statale
Selected response from:

Silvia Casale
Italy
Grading comment
grazie per la risposta.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Ente sovvenzionato pubblico sanitario Ospedale clinico municipale N. 57
giulia simione
5Istituto di cura pubblico
Lubina
4Clinica Ospedaliera Municipale n° 57 dell'Ente Sanitario Statale
Silvia Casale


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Ente sovvenzionato pubblico sanitario Ospedale clinico municipale N. 57


Explanation:
Государственное бюджетное учреждение здравоохранения "Городская клиническая больница"

Ente sovvenzionato pubblico sanitario Ospedale clinico municipale N. 57 / Ente (Istituto) sovvenzionato statale Ospedale clinico municipale (comunale)



giulia simione
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 28

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  yutamlanguages: :)
5 hrs
  -> Спасибо :-)

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Clinica Ospedaliera Municipale n° 57 dell'Ente Sanitario Statale


Explanation:
Clinica Ospedaliera Municipale n° 57 dell'Ente Sanitario Statale

Silvia Casale
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
grazie per la risposta.

17 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Istituto di cura pubblico


Explanation:
городское - это городского значения, оно не комунальное, он же не городом финансируется, а "Государственное бюджетное"

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 17 ore (2016-06-17 05:13:49 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Istituto di cura pubblico "Ospedale clinico di ...(nome della città)

Lubina
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search