ОКУД

Italian translation: общероссиский классификатор управленческой документации

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:ОКУД
Italian translation:общероссиский классификатор управленческой документации
Entered by: paolamonaco

15:07 Oct 23, 2008
Russian to Italian translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical: Health Care / certificato di vaccinazione
Russian term or phrase: ОКУД
In un certificato di vaccinazione in alto a destra trovo:

Код формы по ОКУД_________
Код формы по ОКПО_________
Медицинская документационная
форма № 156/у-93

Un modulo simile è qui: http://www.med-pravo.ru/PRICMZ/PricMZ1993/220/Pric-220-1993P...
paolamonaco
Italy
общероссиский классификатор управленческой документации
Explanation:
я уверена

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 15 Min. (2008-10-23 15:22:19 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

(All-Russian) Register of Administrative Documentation
Selected response from:

Ellen Kraus
Austria
Grading comment
Purtroppo non esiste un equivalente italiano (ci sto ancora pensando su)...
In ogni caso vi ringrazio.
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1общероссиский классификатор управленческой документации
Ellen Kraus
3 +1...
Irena Pizzi


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
общероссиский классификатор управленческой документации


Explanation:
я уверена

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 15 Min. (2008-10-23 15:22:19 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

(All-Russian) Register of Administrative Documentation

Ellen Kraus
Austria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 3
Grading comment
Purtroppo non esiste un equivalente italiano (ci sto ancora pensando su)...
In ogni caso vi ringrazio.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Irena Pizzi
10 mins
  -> спасибо !

17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
...


Explanation:
Io lo chiamerei Classificatore unico della documentazione amministrativa gestionale o qualcosa del genere. Purtroppo in Italia per quel che io sappia non esiste un metodo analogo per la classificazione dei moduli della documentazione amministrativa.

Irena Pizzi
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Natalie
1 day 5 hrs
  -> Спасибо, Natalie!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search