Социально-психологические типы личности

Italian translation: tipologie socio-psicologiche della personalità

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:Социально-психологические типы личности
Italian translation:tipologie socio-psicologiche della personalità
Entered by: Federica Della Casa Marchi

11:24 Nov 12, 2009
Russian to Italian translations [PRO]
Social Sciences - Other
Russian term or phrase: Социально-психологические типы личности
Фраза из названия курсовой работы "Социально-психологические типы личности в русском народном эпосе"
Klessidra
tipologie socio-psicologiche della personalità
Explanation:
tipologie socio-psicologiche della personalità
Selected response from:

Federica Della Casa Marchi
Italy
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +3tipologie socio-psicologiche della personalità
Federica Della Casa Marchi
3tipologie socio-psicologiche degli individui
solod


  

Answers


4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +3
tipologie socio-psicologiche della personalità


Explanation:
tipologie socio-psicologiche della personalità

Federica Della Casa Marchi
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Irena Pizzi
39 mins
  -> grazie Irena!

agree  milatrad
2 hrs
  -> Grazie!

agree  Nata007
16 hrs
  -> grazie!

52 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
tipologie socio-psicologiche degli individui


Explanation:
..

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 ore (2009-11-12 16:48:53 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

наверное, лучше identità

solod
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search