сколоведенье

Italian translation: organizzazione e gestione della scuola

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:сколоведенье
Italian translation:organizzazione e gestione della scuola
Entered by: estovest (X)

11:00 Jun 27, 2014
Russian to Italian translations [PRO]
Art/Literary - Poetry & Literature / Diploma
Russian term or phrase: сколоведенье
E' una materia di un diploma scolastico.
estovest (X)
Italy
organizzazione e gestione della scuola
Explanation:
credo che si tratti di: школоведение
Школоведение — отрасль педагогики, исследующая содержание и методы управления школьным делом, раскрывающая особенности системы руководства школой, организации её работы.

Selected response from:

Federica Della Casa Marchi
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2organizzazione e gestione della scuola
Federica Della Casa Marchi
3gestione della formazione
Cora Annoni


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
gestione della formazione


Explanation:
proposta; non ho riferimenti, purtroppo

Cora Annoni
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 2

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
organizzazione e gestione della scuola


Explanation:
credo che si tratti di: школоведение
Школоведение — отрасль педагогики, исследующая содержание и методы управления школьным делом, раскрывающая особенности системы руководства школой, организации её работы.



Federica Della Casa Marchi
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 24
Grading comment
Grazie

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Maria Anishchankava (Sometti)
5 hrs
  -> grazie Maria :)

agree  Assiolo
1 day 17 hrs
  -> grazie Assiolo :)




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search