методика воспитательной работы

Italian translation: metodologia del lavoro educativo

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:методика воспитательной работы
Italian translation:metodologia del lavoro educativo
Entered by: estovest (X)

11:43 Jun 30, 2014
Russian to Italian translations [PRO]
Art/Literary - Poetry & Literature / Diploma
Russian term or phrase: методика воспитательной работы
E' una materia del diploma di musica.
estovest (X)
Italy
metodologia del lavoro educativo
Explanation:
Questo è il classico.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 days (2014-07-04 12:29:44 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Grazie!
Selected response from:

Marishka
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1metodologia del lavoro educativo
Marishka
3metodologia educativa
erika rubinstein


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
metodologia educativa


Explanation:
...

erika rubinstein
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 8

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
metodologia del lavoro educativo


Explanation:
Questo è il classico.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 days (2014-07-04 12:29:44 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Grazie!

Marishka
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Grazie

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Maria Anishchankava (Sometti)
2 hrs
  -> Grazie!!!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search