краеведение и туристическая работа

Italian translation: storia naturale regionale e turismo

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:краеведение и туристическая работа
Italian translation:storia naturale regionale e turismo
Entered by: estovest (X)

14:21 Jun 30, 2014
Russian to Italian translations [PRO]
Art/Literary - Poetry & Literature / Diploma
Russian term or phrase: краеведение и туристическая работа
E' una materia di un diploma
estovest (X)
Italy
storia naturale regionale e turismo
Explanation:
например так
Selected response from:

Vero Ivanova
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4storia naturale regionale e turismo
Vero Ivanova
1lavoro turistico e regionale
valentina forcella


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
storia naturale regionale e turismo


Explanation:
например так

Vero Ivanova
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 3
Grading comment
Grazie

1885 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
lavoro turistico e regionale


Explanation:
io lo tradurrei piu con il termine Lavoro turistico e regionale

valentina forcella
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search