il nucleo familiare nel suо insieme la potenzialita genitoriale

Italian translation: семейная ячейка как единое целое

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:il nucleo familiare nel suо insieme
Italian translation:семейная ячейка как единое целое
Entered by: erika rubinstein

20:37 Aug 4, 2009
Russian to Italian translations [PRO]
Psychology
Russian term or phrase: il nucleo familiare nel suо insieme la potenzialita genitoriale
La СTU ha quindi concluso nel senso che i profili della personalita di entrambi signori е la situazione psico-affettiva del figlio ХХХ, la dinamica di coppia ed il nucleo familiare nel suо insieme la potenzialita genitoriale, la resistenza alle frustrazioni ecc..


Таким образом, Техническая консультация пришла к выводу, что личные данные обоих господ, развитие семьи и понимание семейного ядра в единении, их родительский потенциал, сопротивление разочарованиям и ......( склоняют к положительному мнению в вопросе о заявлении супругов об иностранном усыновлении)

Как-то семейное ядро не очень...а как лучше? подскажите вариант! спасибо
Liona PilY
семейная ячейка как единое целое
Explanation:
потом там, наверное, должна быть запятая перед родительским потенциалом
Selected response from:

erika rubinstein
Grading comment
Спасбо большое, Эрика!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2семейная ячейка как единое целое
erika rubinstein
4семья
Nadejda Volkova


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
семья


Explanation:
предлагаю написать просто "семья"
всей семьи

Nadejda Volkova
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8
Notes to answerer
Asker: Спасибо!


25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
семейная ячейка как единое целое


Explanation:
потом там, наверное, должна быть запятая перед родительским потенциалом

erika rubinstein
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Спасбо большое, Эрика!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Karin Anna Aisicovich
54 mins
  -> grazie

agree  milatrad
17 hrs
  -> grazie




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search