жилищный кодекс

Italian translation: Codice abitativo

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:жилищный кодекс
Italian translation:Codice abitativo
Entered by: Maria Anishchankava (Sometti)

16:27 Feb 16, 2017
Russian to Italian translations [PRO]
Real Estate
Russian term or phrase: жилищный кодекс
договор купли-продажи
Maria Anishchankava (Sometti)
Italy
Codice abitativo
Explanation:
https://books.google.it/books?id=u6zCl8AA51gC&pg=PA478&lpg=P...

http://www.europarl.europa.eu/sides/getDoc.do?pubRef=-//EP//... - http://www.europarl.europa.eu/sides/getDoc.do?pubRef=-//EP//... -
Selected response from:

Assiolo
Italy
Grading comment
grazie, l'ho tradotto proprio così
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Codice abitativo
Assiolo
5normative edilizie
Natalia Halina Wisniosz


  

Answers


19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
normative edilizie


Explanation:
aggiungendo tra le parentesi il paese di riferimento.


    Reference: http://www.proz.com/?sp=gloss/term&id=3173324&float=y
    Reference: http://context.reverso.net/%D0%BF%D0%B5%D1%80%D0%B5%D0%B2%D0...
Natalia Halina Wisniosz
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 2
Notes to answerer
Asker: mi perdoni, ma si tratta di un appartamento già costruito. edilizia non c'entra nulla.


14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Codice abitativo


Explanation:
https://books.google.it/books?id=u6zCl8AA51gC&pg=PA478&lpg=P...

http://www.europarl.europa.eu/sides/getDoc.do?pubRef=-//EP//... - http://www.europarl.europa.eu/sides/getDoc.do?pubRef=-//EP//... -

Assiolo
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in BelarusianBelarusian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
grazie, l'ho tradotto proprio così

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  giulia simione
1 day 13 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search