Введение в психологическое консультирование

Italian translation: introduzione alla consulenza psicologica

14:52 Nov 11, 2009
Russian to Italian translations [PRO]
Social Sciences - Social Science, Sociology, Ethics, etc.
Russian term or phrase: Введение в психологическое консультирование
Предмет из Приложения к диплому.
mirafloris (X)
Italian translation:introduzione alla consulenza psicologica
Explanation:
***
Selected response from:

Vitali Loginov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Спасибо))))
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +5introduzione alla consulenza psicologica
Vitali Loginov
3 -1introduzione alla consultazione psicologica
erika rubinstein


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +5
introduzione alla consulenza psicologica


Explanation:
***

Vitali Loginov
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Спасибо))))

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Fabiana Morr (X)
52 mins
  -> grazie!

agree  Michael Korovkin
17 hrs
  -> grazie!

agree  milatrad
1 day 3 hrs
  -> grazie!

agree  Federica Della Casa Marchi
1 day 6 hrs
  -> grazie!

agree  Maria_79
1 day 6 hrs
  -> grazie!

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): -1
introduzione alla consultazione psicologica


Explanation:
...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 18 Stunden (2009-11-12 09:42:08 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Google: 12.300 für "consultazione psicologica".

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 19 Stunden (2009-11-12 09:59:44 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.dizionario-italiano.it/definizione-lemma.php?defi...

erika rubinstein
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  Albakiara: Consultazione in italiano ha tutt'altro significato. Калька. И 29 100 страниц со словом "карова".
18 hrs
  -> 12.300 für "consultazione psicologica".




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search