SCZIOT FAKTURA

Polish translation: faktura szczegolowa

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:scziot faktura
Polish translation:faktura szczegolowa
Entered by: Maciej Andrzejczak

17:32 Jan 21, 2003
Russian to Polish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents / umowa handlowa
Russian term or phrase: SCZIOT FAKTURA
Przyjкcie iloњciowe i jakoњciowe bкdzie dokonane
-odnoњnie iloњci zgodnie z iloњci№ wykazan№ na SCZIOT FAKTURA
Maciej Andrzejczak
Poland
faktura /faktura szczegolowa
Explanation:
Wybralabym to drugie (czyli fakture szczegolowa)
Selected response from:

Natalie
Poland
Grading comment
Dzięki!
MA
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4faktura /faktura szczegolowa
Natalie
3Faktura
Uwe Kirmse


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Faktura


Explanation:
Wydaje mi sie, ze jest to po prostu faktura.

Uwe Kirmse
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 39

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
faktura /faktura szczegolowa


Explanation:
Wybralabym to drugie (czyli fakture szczegolowa)

Natalie
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 220
Grading comment
Dzięki!
MA




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search