заявленными техническими и эксплуатационными характеристиками

Spanish translation: las características técnico-operativas declaradas (anunciadas)

22:26 Jan 4, 2015
Russian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Aerospace / Aviation / Space
Russian term or phrase: заявленными техническими и эксплуатационными характеристиками
Кроме того, как правило, указанные двигатели не обладают заявленными техническими и эксплуатационными характеристиками
Luisa Veyán Santana
Peru
Spanish translation:las características técnico-operativas declaradas (anunciadas)
Explanation:
---
Selected response from:

beckysagol
Grading comment
Gracias!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4las características técnico-operativas declaradas (anunciadas)
beckysagol
2 +1anunciadas caracteristicas tecnicas e operativas
erika rubinstein


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5 peer agreement (net): +1
anunciadas caracteristicas tecnicas e operativas


Explanation:
---

erika rubinstein
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Adelaida Kuzniatsova: técnicas Y operativas
10 hrs

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
las características técnico-operativas declaradas (anunciadas)


Explanation:
---

beckysagol
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Gracias!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search