научные исследования и разработки в области естественных и технических наук

Spanish translation: investigación y desarrollo en el campo de las ciencias naturales y técnicas

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:научные исследования и разработки в области естественных и технических наук
Spanish translation:investigación y desarrollo en el campo de las ciencias naturales y técnicas
Entered by: Adelaida Kuzniatsova

16:17 Nov 12, 2012
Russian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Chemistry; Chem Sci/Eng
Russian term or phrase: научные исследования и разработки в области естественных и технических наук
el nombre del código clasificador de actividad económica
Luisa Veyán Santana
Peru
investigación y desarrollo en el campo de las ciencias naturales y técnicas
Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 mins (2012-11-12 16:23:26 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

o investigaciones y desarrollos
Selected response from:

Adelaida Kuzniatsova
Belarus
Grading comment
¡Gracias una vez más!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Investigación y desarrollo sobre ciencias naturales y técnicas
Lyubov Kucher
4 +1investigación y desarrollo en el campo de las ciencias naturales y técnicas
Adelaida Kuzniatsova


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
investigación y desarrollo en el campo de las ciencias naturales y técnicas


Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 mins (2012-11-12 16:23:26 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

o investigaciones y desarrollos

Adelaida Kuzniatsova
Belarus
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
¡Gracias una vez más!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Maximova
1 hr
  -> gracias

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Investigación y desarrollo sobre ciencias naturales y técnicas


Explanation:
Clasificacin Nacional de Actividades Econmicas (CNAE)

http://www.unirioja.es/servicios/sre/ope/Impresos/ListadoCNA...

http://www.unileon.es/ficheros/investigacion/impresos/cnae.p...

73.1 Investigación y Desarrollo sobre Ciencias Naturales y Técnicas.

73.- Investigación y desarrollo
731 Investigación y desarrollo sobre ciencias naturales y técnicas

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 horas (2012-11-12 18:54:27 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Google выдает приблизительно 128.000 результатов с "Investigación y desarrollo sobre ciencias naturales y técnicas"

Lyubov Kucher
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search