Проблемно-ориентированные диалоговые системы

Spanish translation: sistema de diálogo orientada a la solución de problemas

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:проблемно-ориентированная диалоговая система
Spanish translation:sistema de diálogo orientada a la solución de problemas
Entered by: Natalia Makeeva

14:04 Jul 2, 2014
Russian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers (general)
Russian term or phrase: Проблемно-ориентированные диалоговые системы
Проблемно-ориентированные диалоговые системы , es el nombre de un curso universitario
en la facultad de ingenieria
Luisa Veyán Santana
Peru
Sistemas de diálogo orientados a la solución de problemas
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Natalia Makeeva
Spain
Grading comment
Gracias!!!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4El diágolo aplicado a la solución de problemas
María Perales
3Sistemas de diálogo orientados a la solución de problemas
Natalia Makeeva


  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Sistemas de diálogo orientados a la solución de problemas


Explanation:
.


    Reference: http://www.google.es/url?sa=t&rct=j&q=&esrc=s&source=web&cd=...
Natalia Makeeva
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Gracias!!!

21 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
El diágolo aplicado a la solución de problemas


Explanation:
Mi opción, se separa de la formulación en ruso, pero me resulta más natural en español para el nombre de una asignatura.

¡Suerte!

María Perales
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search