сертификат кошерности

Spanish translation: Certificación Kosher

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase: сертификат кошерности
Spanish translation:Certificación Kosher
Entered by: Monika Jakacka Márquez

20:26 Jul 6, 2018
Russian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Marketing - Cooking / Culinary / ликеро-водочная продукция
Russian term or phrase: сертификат кошерности
В 2017 году продукция завода также получила сертификат кошерности.
Мои варианты: certificado de conformidad a la ley judaica / de aprobación por la ley judía. Будут иные варианты или поддержите один из моих?
Krotov
Russian Federation
Certificación Kosher
Explanation:
Más información:

http://www.intedya.com/internacional/488/noticia-que-es-la-c...

Selected response from:

Monika Jakacka Márquez
Spain
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Certificación Kosher
Monika Jakacka Márquez
4Certificación Kosher
Marina Karasik


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Certificación Kosher


Explanation:
La Federación de Comunidades Judías de España supervisa la certificación Kosher en España desde el comienzo del proceso de producción hasta el envasado final.

http://www.fcje.org/certificacion-kosher/

Marina Karasik
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Certificación Kosher


Explanation:
Más información:

http://www.intedya.com/internacional/488/noticia-que-es-la-c...



Monika Jakacka Márquez
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search