Почтовая посылка, Коммерческий груз

Spanish translation: см. ниже

22:36 Mar 29, 2010
Russian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Cosmetics, Beauty
Russian term or phrase: Почтовая посылка, Коммерческий груз
Se refiere a dos tipos de envío.
Gracias!
DaviniaV
Spain
Spanish translation:см. ниже
Explanation:
Почтовая посылка - envío или paquete postal

http://www.correos.es/contenido/02P-EnviarPaq/03-PaqInternac...

Коммерческий груз - envío comercial

"Se prepara más documentación de la necesaria o se considera como ***un envío comercial*** con la consiguiente demora y penalización fiscal en aduana. ..."

http://www.plancameral.org/Guias/TransporteLogistica/fase01....
Selected response from:

xxxMarina Za (X)
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2см. ниже
xxxMarina Za (X)
3Encomienda postal, la carga commercial
Vandheer


  

Answers


7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Encomienda postal, la carga commercial


Explanation:
-

Vandheer
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
см. ниже


Explanation:
Почтовая посылка - envío или paquete postal

http://www.correos.es/contenido/02P-EnviarPaq/03-PaqInternac...

Коммерческий груз - envío comercial

"Se prepara más documentación de la necesaria o se considera como ***un envío comercial*** con la consiguiente demora y penalización fiscal en aduana. ..."

http://www.plancameral.org/Guias/TransporteLogistica/fase01....

xxxMarina Za (X)
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ekaterina Khovanovitch
5 hrs
  -> спасибо!

agree  Maximova
7 hrs
  -> спасибо!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search