Привлекать инвестиции

Spanish translation: consiguió unas inversiones de ...

22:48 Oct 23, 2004
Russian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Economics
Russian term or phrase: Привлекать инвестиции
Со времени учреждения компания привлекла для российских предприятий свыше 9 млдрю инвестицийю
Профайлыю
Спасибо.
Galina Kovalenko
Spanish translation:consiguió unas inversiones de ...
Explanation:
atrajo inversiones, obtuvo inversiones
Selected response from:

Iur
Spain
Grading comment
Muchas gracias todos.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4atraer inversiones
Ekaterina Khovanovitch
3consiguió unas inversiones de ...
Iur


  

Answers


8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Ïðèâëåêàòü èíâåñòèöèè
consiguió unas inversiones de ...


Explanation:
atrajo inversiones, obtuvo inversiones


    Reference: http://www.haznegocio.com/febrero2001_2/hazcarrera.html
Iur
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 84
Grading comment
Muchas gracias todos.

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Привлекать инве&
atraer inversiones


Explanation:
Principales noticias desarrolladas por DelitosInformaticos.com sobre derecho informático y nuevas tecnologías ... Chile pretende atraer inversiones tecnológicas de EE.UU. [ ... inicio de una ofensiva en Estados Unidos para atraer inversiones tecnológicas mundiales, a fin de convertir al país en ...
www.delitosinformaticos.com/ noticias/98464898156894.shtml

Ekaterina Khovanovitch
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 137




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search