Инвестиционная оценка стратегических решений

Spanish translation: Evaluación Financiera de Decisiones Estratégicas

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:Инвестиционная оценка стратегических решений
Spanish translation:Evaluación Financiera de Decisiones Estratégicas
Entered by: Lyubov Kucher

18:24 Nov 6, 2012
Russian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Education / Pedagogy
Russian term or phrase: Инвестиционная оценка стратегических решений
Как лучше перевести название дисциплины в дипломе «Инвестиционная оценка стратегических решений»? Спасибо.
tar81
Evaluación Financiera de Decisiones Estratégicas
Explanation:
Один из возможных вариантов

http://www.aiu.edu/publications/student/spanish/evaluacion f...

Если дословный перевод, то получается "Evaluación de la inversión de Decisiones Estratégicas"



--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hora (2012-11-06 19:41:01 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Evaluación de la inversión colectiva: análisis comparativo de los fondos sociales frente a los fondos convencionales en Europa

Это тезис из Universidad de Cantabria http://www.tdx.cat/handle/10803/10594
Selected response from:

Lyubov Kucher
Spain
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +5Evaluación Financiera de Decisiones Estratégicas
Lyubov Kucher
4evaluación/valoración del riesgo de inversión de decisiones estratégicas
Vale T


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +5
Evaluación Financiera de Decisiones Estratégicas


Explanation:
Один из возможных вариантов

http://www.aiu.edu/publications/student/spanish/evaluacion f...

Если дословный перевод, то получается "Evaluación de la inversión de Decisiones Estratégicas"



--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hora (2012-11-06 19:41:01 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Evaluación de la inversión colectiva: análisis comparativo de los fondos sociales frente a los fondos convencionales en Europa

Это тезис из Universidad de Cantabria http://www.tdx.cat/handle/10803/10594

Lyubov Kucher
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 20

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  María Perales
0 min
  -> María, muchas gracias!

agree  Luisa Veyán Santana
55 mins
  -> !Luisa, muchas gracias!

agree  Tatiana Voloshchuk
4 hrs
  -> Tatiana, muchas gracias!

agree  Maria Popova
15 hrs
  -> Мария, огромное спасибо!

agree  Guadalupe Cáceres
15 hrs
  -> !Guadalupe, muchas gracias!

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
evaluación/valoración del riesgo de inversión de decisiones estratégicas


Explanation:
Creo que es más una variante posible también: evaluación de decisiones de inversión estratégicas

Vale T
Native speaker of: Russian




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search