Малошумящие электростатические усилители

Spanish translation: Amplificadores de bajo ruido electroestaticos

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:Малошумящие электростатические усилители
Spanish translation:Amplificadores de bajo ruido electroestaticos
Entered by: George Vardanyan

15:48 Oct 24, 2004
Russian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Electronics / Elect Eng
Russian term or phrase: Малошумящие электростатические усилители
Профайлы.
Спасибо.
Galina Kovalenko
Amplificadores de bajo ruido electroestaticos
Explanation:
duda el Amplificador de bajo ruido del receptor (LNA o Low Noise Amplifier) y ... de frecuencia para pasar de frecuencia intermedia FI a frecuencias de microondas
http://www.upv.es/satelite/trabajos/Grupo5_b99.00/ESTACIONES...
Selected response from:

George Vardanyan
Grading comment
Muchas gracias.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4amplificadores electroestáticos
Ekaterina Khovanovitch
3Amplificadores de bajo ruido electroestaticos
George Vardanyan


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Малошумящие эле&
amplificadores electroestáticos


Explanation:
Русско-испанский политехнический словарь

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr 15 mins (2004-10-24 17:03:52 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Perdón
ELECTROSTÁTICOS

Ekaterina Khovanovitch
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 60

1 day 1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Ìàëîøóìÿùèå ýëåêòðîñòàòè÷åñêèå óñèëèòåëè
Amplificadores de bajo ruido electroestaticos


Explanation:
duda el Amplificador de bajo ruido del receptor (LNA o Low Noise Amplifier) y ... de frecuencia para pasar de frecuencia intermedia FI a frecuencias de microondas
http://www.upv.es/satelite/trabajos/Grupo5_b99.00/ESTACIONES...

George Vardanyan
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 36
Grading comment
Muchas gracias.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search