Отчисления в оценочные резервы

Spanish translation: deducción a título de provisión de fondos

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:Отчисления в оценочные резервы
Spanish translation:deducción a título de provisión de fondos
Entered by: Monika Jakacka Márquez

01:41 May 21, 2006
Russian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
Russian term or phrase: Отчисления в оценочные резервы
Отчет о прибылях и убытках.
Спасибо!
Galina Kovalenko
deducción a título de provisión de fondos
Explanation:
otra opción :)

www.diccionario.ru
Dicc.Routledge de comercio, finanzas y negocios
www.multitran.ru

:)
Selected response from:

Monika Jakacka Márquez
Spain
Grading comment
Все варианты перевода - просто замечательные! Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1deducción a título de provisión de fondos
Monika Jakacka Márquez
5aportes a fondos de provisión
Maximova


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
aportes a fondos de provisión


Explanation:
aportes a fondos provisionales. Se refiere a la cuenta contable que provisiona fondos para cubrir determinados eventos que pueden darse. Ej. La provisión de fondos para el pago de los finiquitos de todos los trabajadores de una empresa. La provisión de fondos para el pago de las vacaciones de los trabajadores, etc.

СЧЕТ БУХГАЛТЕРСКОГО УЧЕТА 82 "ОЦЕНОЧНЫЕ РЕЗЕРВЫ"
счет, предназначенный для обобщения информации о резервах, создаваемых для уточнения оценки отдельных объектов бухгалтерского учета за счет прибыли предприятия. К счету 82 могут быть открыты субсчета: 82-1 "Резервы по сомнительным долгам", 82-2 "Резервы под обесценение вложений в ценные бумаги" и др.
§Ў

Maximova
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 12

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
deducción a título de provisión de fondos


Explanation:
otra opción :)

www.diccionario.ru
Dicc.Routledge de comercio, finanzas y negocios
www.multitran.ru

:)

Monika Jakacka Márquez
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 40
Grading comment
Все варианты перевода - просто замечательные! Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Olga Korobenko
6 mins
  -> Mil gracias, Olga :)




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search