ведение рабочей и отчетной документации

Spanish translation: Gestión de la documentación operativa y de informes

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase: ведение рабочей и отчетной документации
Spanish translation:Gestión de la documentación operativa y de informes
Entered by: olianna

13:30 Jun 1, 2010
Russian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
Russian term or phrase: ведение рабочей и отчетной документации
ведение рабочей и отчетной документации
olianna
Gestión de la documentación operativa y de informes
Explanation:
...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 horas (2010-06-01 15:40:20 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

рабочая документация - documentación operativa

отчетная документация - documentación de informes (de reportes)
Selected response from:

Marina Formenova
Peru
Grading comment
Спасибо
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Gestión de la documentación operativa y de informes
Marina Formenova
4gestión de la documentación contable y de personal
oksana arabadzhieva
4preparación y gestión de la documentación de trabajo y de los informes
Natalia Makeeva
3administración del personal y de informes de resultado
Maximova
Summary of reference entries provided
preparación y gestión de la documentación de trabajo y de los informes
Natalia Makeeva

  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
administración del personal y de informes de resultado


Explanation:

administración del personal y de informes de resultado

Pudiera ser: Administración de los trabajadores y de balances.

Maximova
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 12

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Gestión de la documentación operativa y de informes


Explanation:
...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 horas (2010-06-01 15:40:20 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

рабочая документация - documentación operativa

отчетная документация - documentación de informes (de reportes)


Marina Formenova
Peru
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Спасибо

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  IrinaDVL
33 mins
  -> Спасибо!

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
preparación y gestión de la documentación de trabajo y de los informes


Explanation:
Почему-то мой ответ не открывается, поэтому копирую его еще раз на всякий случай.

Reference information:
"Ведение документов" по-русски - понятие достаточно общее, поэтому по-испански, на мой взгляд, точнее будет передать двумя существительными.


    Reference: http://www.upv.es/entidades/ETSID/infoweb/euiti/info/523552n...
Natalia Makeeva
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 16

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
gestión de la documentación contable y de personal


Explanation:
Esa sería la traducción, en caso de que "rabóchaia dokumentatsia" se refiriera a la gestión del personal y la "otchiónaia" a la contable.
Pero otra versión seria: "Gestión de informes y de la documentación diaria de trabajo".
Un saludo,

Oxana

oksana arabadzhieva
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in RussianRussian




Reference comments


53 mins peer agreement (net): +1
Reference: preparación y gestión de la documentación de trabajo y de los informes

Reference information:
"Ведение документов" по-русски - понятие достаточно общее, поэтому по-испански, на мой взгляд, точнее будет передать двумя существительными.


    Reference: http://www.upv.es/entidades/ETSID/infoweb/euiti/info/523552n...
Natalia Makeeva
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 16

Peer comments on this reference comment (and responses from the reference poster)
agree  Maximova
18 mins




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search