превышения суммы

Spanish translation: la parte que excede la suma

17:05 Nov 8, 2011
Russian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
Russian term or phrase: превышения суммы
Hola,
¿Me podéis ayudar con esta frase?

Налог на доходы физических лиц.
35%
- процентные доходы по вкладам в банках **в части превышения суммы**, рассчитанной исходя из действующей ставки рефинансирования Центрального банка Российской Федерации



Gracias,


Lurdes
LPons
Spain
Spanish translation:la parte que excede la suma
Explanation:
la parte que excede la suma, calculada a partir de de la tasa vigente de refinanciación del Banco Central etc
Selected response from:

Guillermo de la Puerta
Grading comment
Gracias.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2la parte que excede la suma
Guillermo de la Puerta
4la parte que excede la suma
zwer


  

Answers


20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
la parte que excede la suma


Explanation:
la parte que excede la suma, calculada a partir de de la tasa vigente de refinanciación del Banco Central etc

Guillermo de la Puerta
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Gracias.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Guadalupe Cáceres
1 hr

agree  IrinaDVL
2 days 2 mins

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
la parte que excede la suma


Explanation:
inversiones bancarias en la parte que excede la suma

zwer
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in SpanishSpanish




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search