отпуск груза произвел

Spanish translation: cargamento despachado por...

01:48 Feb 9, 2012
Russian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
Russian term or phrase: отпуск груза произвел
отпуск груза произвел Бухгалтер ТМЦ ххх /Подпись/
отпуск разрешил Бухгалтер ТМЦ ххх /Подпись/


Se trata de un cocimiento de transporte
Luisa Veyán Santana
Peru
Spanish translation:cargamento despachado por...
Explanation:
Supongo que cargamento (o mercancía) se puede omitir. Pero "despachar" (o incluso "expedir") me suena más al caso que "entregar", que es muy genérico.
Selected response from:

Antonio Airapétov
Spain
Grading comment
Gracias!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1cargamento despachado por...
Antonio Airapétov
3 +1entrega de mercancía realizada por....
Adelaida Kuzniatsova


  

Answers


4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
entrega de mercancía realizada por....


Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 horas (2012-02-09 05:58:16 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

...entrega de mercancía autorizada por...

de mercancía se puede omitir


    Reference: http://www.google.by/search?aq=f&sourceid=chrome&ie=UTF-8&q=...
Adelaida Kuzniatsova
Belarus
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 28

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Liudmila K
13 hrs
  -> gracias :)

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
cargamento despachado por...


Explanation:
Supongo que cargamento (o mercancía) se puede omitir. Pero "despachar" (o incluso "expedir") me suena más al caso que "entregar", que es muy genérico.

Antonio Airapétov
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Gracias!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Maximova: La carga fue despachada por.....
5 hrs
  -> gracias!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search