КНД

Spanish translation: sistema (ruso) de clasificación de la documentación tributaria

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:КНД
Spanish translation:sistema (ruso) de clasificación de la documentación tributaria
Entered by: Natalia Makeeva

21:52 Feb 15, 2012
Russian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
Russian term or phrase: КНД
Как перевести « КНД - классификатор налоговой документации?» Спасибо.
perevodchik
sistema (ruso) de clasificación de la documentación tributaria
Explanation:
Исходя из определения

Классификатор налоговой документации, КНД - применяемая в Российской Федерации система классификации налоговых документов.

Documentación tributaria - см. ссылку
Selected response from:

Natalia Makeeva
Spain
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3sistema (ruso) de clasificación de la documentación tributaria
Natalia Makeeva
3Clasificador Presupuestario del Sector Público
Guadalupe Cáceres
3Clasificador de la documentación fiscal
Alboa


  

Answers


34 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
sistema (ruso) de clasificación de la documentación tributaria


Explanation:
Исходя из определения

Классификатор налоговой документации, КНД - применяемая в Российской Федерации система классификации налоговых документов.

Documentación tributaria - см. ссылку

Example sentence(s):
  • http://www.telde.es/content/view/3736/

    Reference: http://www.yasnoo.ru/chto_takoe_000000170.htm
Natalia Makeeva
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alboa
4 mins
  -> Спасибо! Мы с Вами опять практически совпали и по времени, и в варианте перевода :)

agree  Adelaida Kuzniatsova
8 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Maximova: Coincido en lo sustancial. Lo llamaría Archivo tributario, pues se trata de documentos tributarios no solo de clasificación de operaciones tributarias.
14 hrs
  -> Claro, por eso he puesto "de documentación tributaria"

35 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Clasificador de la documentación fiscal


Explanation:
Может, так подойдёт?....

Alboa
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Clasificador Presupuestario del Sector Público


Explanation:
El Clasificador Presupuestario es algo similar que se aplica en varios países americanos, también dependiente de los respectivos Ministerios de Economía.

Guadalupe Cáceres
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search