Главный информационно-аналитический центр МВД

Spanish translation: Centro Analítico Informativo Principal del Ministerio del Interior de la Federación de Rusia

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:Главный информационно-аналитический центр МВД
Spanish translation:Centro Analítico Informativo Principal del Ministerio del Interior de la Federación de Rusia
Entered by: Ellen Kraus

02:10 Sep 4, 2013
Russian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Government / Politics
Russian term or phrase: Главный информационно-аналитический центр МВД
El nombre del órgano que es nombrado en un certificado de ausencia de antecedentes penales.
Luisa Veyán Santana
Peru
Centro Analítico Informativo Principal del Ministerio del Interior de la Federación de Rusia
Explanation:
in line with the KudoZ glossary entry of 2010
Selected response from:

Ellen Kraus
Austria
Grading comment
Gracias!!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2centro analitico informativo principal del ministerio de asuntos interiores
Vale T
4 +1Centro Analítico Informativo Principal del Ministerio del Interior de la Federación de Rusia
Ellen Kraus


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
centro analitico informativo principal del ministerio de asuntos interiores


Explanation:
...


    Reference: http://www.buroimpression.ru/servicios/apostilla-del-centro-...
Vale T
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Natalia Makeeva
5 hrs
  -> Gracias, Natalia.

agree  Iur: Creo que sería algo mejor "ministerio del interior"
9 hrs
  -> Gracias, Iur.

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Centro Analítico Informativo Principal del Ministerio del Interior de la Federación de Rusia


Explanation:
in line with the KudoZ glossary entry of 2010

Ellen Kraus
Austria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Gracias!!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Adelaida Kuzniatsova
1 day 3 hrs
  -> thank you, Adelaida !




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search