Оформление и продажа пассажирских перевозок на регулярных воздушных линиях

Spanish translation: emisión y venta de billetes para vuelos regulares

22:11 Apr 16, 2005
Russian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
Russian term or phrase: Оформление и продажа пассажирских перевозок на регулярных воздушных линиях
Предметом Соглашения является оказание от имени и за счет Перевозчика услуг по бронированию, оформлению и продаже пассажирских перевозок на регулярных воздушных линиях Перевозчика на бланках перевозочных документов.
Агентское соглашение.
Спасибо.
Galina Kovalenko
Spanish translation:emisión y venta de billetes para vuelos regulares
Explanation:
http://www.icao.int/icao/en/atb/sea/Formulario-D.pdf
Selected response from:

Iur
Spain
Grading comment
Спасибо всем.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5emision y venta de los pasajes para las lineas areas regulares
Anatoli Prasalovich
3emisión y venta de billetes para vuelos regulares
Iur


  

Answers


37 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Îôîðìëåíèå è ïðîäàæà ïàññàæèðñêèõ ïåðåâîçîê íà ðåãóëÿðíûõ âîçäóøíûõ ëèíèÿõ
emisión y venta de billetes para vuelos regulares


Explanation:
http://www.icao.int/icao/en/atb/sea/Formulario-D.pdf

Iur
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 28
Grading comment
Спасибо всем.

53 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Îôîðìëåíèå è ïðîäàæà ïàññàæèðñêèõ ïåðåâîçîê íà ðåãóëÿðíûõ âîçäóøíûõ ëèíèÿõ
emision y venta de los pasajes para las lineas areas regulares


Explanation:
ïî-ìîåìó òàê

Anatoli Prasalovich
Belarus
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in BelarusianBelarusian
PRO pts in category: 52




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search