Бланки перевозочных документов

Spanish translation: impresos de los documentos de tr?fico

22:12 Apr 16, 2005
Russian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
Russian term or phrase: Бланки перевозочных документов
Предметом Соглашения является оказание от имени и за счет Перевозчика услуг по бронированию, оформлению и продаже пассажирских перевозок на регулярных воздушных линиях Перевозчика на бланках перевозочных документов.
Агентское соглашение.
Спасибо.
Galina Kovalenko
Spanish translation:impresos de los documentos de tr?fico
Explanation:
Documentos de Tr?fico - îáùåïðèíÿòûé òåðìèí â IATA
Selected response from:

Anatoli Prasalovich
Belarus
Grading comment
Ñïàñèáî áîëüøîå!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5impresos de los documentos de tr?fico
Anatoli Prasalovich
5impresos de los documentos de tr?fico
Anatoli Prasalovich


  

Answers


25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Áëàíêè ïåðåâîçî÷íûõ äîêóìåíòîâ
impresos de los documentos de tr?fico


Explanation:
Documentos de Tr?fico - îáùåïðèíÿòûé òåðìèí â IATA

Anatoli Prasalovich
Belarus
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in BelarusianBelarusian
PRO pts in category: 52
Grading comment
Ñïàñèáî áîëüøîå!

30 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Áëàíêè ïåðåâîçî÷íûõ äîêóìåíòîâ
impresos de los documentos de tr?fico


Explanation:
Documentos de Tr?fico - îáùåïðèíÿòûé òåðìèí â IATA

Anatoli Prasalovich
Belarus
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in BelarusianBelarusian
PRO pts in category: 52




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search