Бланки строгой отчетности

Spanish translation: formularios de estricto control contable

22:27 Apr 16, 2005
Russian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
Russian term or phrase: Бланки строгой отчетности
Бланки перевозочных документов - бланки строгой отчетности (пассажирский билет и багажная квитанция, платежные документы - квитанция об оплате свехнормативного груза, ордер разных сборов, квитанция об оплате по кредитной карте (слип), зарегистрированные в устном порядке и выпущенные в оборот Перевозчиком.
Агентское соглашение.
Спасибо.
Galina Kovalenko
Spanish translation:formularios de estricto control contable
Explanation:
èëè control contable estricto
Selected response from:

Anatoli Prasalovich
Belarus
Grading comment
Galina dice que super bien. Gracias millon. Asimismo, le agradezco a Iur su valiosa ayuda, comentario, tiempo y dedicacion.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1formularios de estricto control contable
Anatoli Prasalovich
4impresos numerados
Iur


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Áëàíêè ñòðîãîé îò÷åòíîñòè
impresos numerados


Explanation:


Iur
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 28

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Áëàíêè ñòðîãîé îò÷åòíîñòè
formularios de estricto control contable


Explanation:
èëè control contable estricto

Anatoli Prasalovich
Belarus
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in BelarusianBelarusian
PRO pts in category: 52
Grading comment
Galina dice que super bien. Gracias millon. Asimismo, le agradezco a Iur su valiosa ayuda, comentario, tiempo y dedicacion.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Iur: Mejor que mi respuesta. Sin embargo, lo de estricto creo que no se usa, al menos en Espaсa. їNo serнa mejor formularios sometidos a control contable?
1 day 7 hrs
  -> De acuerdo. A ver lo que dice Galina...




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search