Ордер разных сборов

Spanish translation: Ordenes (Est?ndar) de Cargo Miscel?nea

22:47 Apr 16, 2005
Russian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
Russian term or phrase: Ордер разных сборов
Бланки перевозочных документов - бланки строгой отчетности (пассажирский билет и багажная квитанция, платежные документы - квитанция об оплате свехнормативного груза, ордер разных сборов, квитанция об оплате по кредитной карте (слип), зарегистрированные в устном порядке и выпущенные в оборот Перевозчиком.
Агентское соглашение.
Спасибо.
Galina Kovalenko
Spanish translation:Ordenes (Est?ndar) de Cargo Miscel?nea
Explanation:
îïÿòü æå, ëåêñèêà IATA
Selected response from:

Anatoli Prasalovich
Belarus
Grading comment
Ñïàñèáî âñåì!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4comprobante de pagos diversos
Maximova
5 -1Ordenes (Est?ndar) de Cargo Miscel?nea
Anatoli Prasalovich


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): -1
Îðäåð ðàçíûõ ñáîðîâ
Ordenes (Est?ndar) de Cargo Miscel?nea


Explanation:
îïÿòü æå, ëåêñèêà IATA

Anatoli Prasalovich
Belarus
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in BelarusianBelarusian
PRO pts in category: 52
Grading comment
Ñïàñèáî âñåì!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  Maximova: no hay concordancia entre sustantivo y adjetivo. "Cargo" es masculino y miscelanea es femenino.
6 days
  -> Puede ser utilizado en esa forma ya que es lengua latina (plural)

1 day 5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Ордер разных сбо
comprobante de pagos diversos


Explanation:
en este caso se refiere al documento que acreditará el pago de diversos derechos o cobros.

Maximova
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 32




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search