гражданское дел&

Spanish translation: un caso civil

19:07 Apr 16, 2005
Russian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Sentencia
Russian term or phrase: гражданское дел&
гражданское дело по иску Петрова к Иванову
Anatoliy Babich
Ukraine
Spanish translation:un caso civil
Explanation:
una demanda civil, tambien un juicio civil

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 hrs 13 mins (2005-04-16 21:20:55 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

un caso/juicio civil del demandante Petrov contra el demandado Ivanov
una demanda civil de Petrov contra Ivanov
Selected response from:

Irina Komoliatova
Argentina
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5un caso civil
Irina Komoliatova
4Pleito civil
Jarema
3Una parte
Ekaterina Khovanovitch


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Pleito civil


Explanation:
Pleito civil

Otras fuentes
... Título: Pleito civil de los herederos de Pedro Vázquez Bueso contra Martín de
Escobar Ibáñez Alcance y Contenido: Pleito civil de los herederos de Pedro ...
www.supercable.es/~ppgrillo/fuentes/otros.htm - 13k

Jarema
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
ãðàæäàíñêîå äåë&
un caso civil


Explanation:
una demanda civil, tambien un juicio civil

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 hrs 13 mins (2005-04-16 21:20:55 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

un caso/juicio civil del demandante Petrov contra el demandado Ivanov
una demanda civil de Petrov contra Ivanov

Irina Komoliatova
Argentina
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4

38 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
ãðàæäàíñêîå äåë&
Una parte


Explanation:

×òî demanda contra alguien, ÿ çíàþ òî÷íî. À îñòàëüíîå ïîòîì ïîèùó.
Ìîæåò áûòü, en base de la demanda, íî íå óâåðåíà

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 12 hrs 5 mins (2005-04-17 07:12:42 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

El Tribunal examinó la demanda civil de Petrov contra Ivanov.

Ekaterina Khovanovitch
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 150




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search