Алкогольнвя продукция 5 наименований

Spanish translation: productos alcohólicos de 5 denominaciones comerciales/marcas comerciales

20:34 Jun 15, 2006
Russian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Taxation & Customs
Russian term or phrase: Алкогольнвя продукция 5 наименований
Мною, ххх, в соответствии со Статьями Х, Х, Кодекса РФ об административных правонарушениях составлен настоящмй протокол на наложение ареста на алкогольнцю продукцию 5 наименованмй.
Протокол наложения ареста на товары.
Спасибо!
Galina Kovalenko
Spanish translation:productos alcohólicos de 5 denominaciones comerciales/marcas comerciales
Explanation:
:)

Objetivo: Establecer las Denominaciones comerciales, las especificaciones fisicoquímicas, la información comercial y los métodos de prueba que deben cumplir ...
www.alcoholinformate.org.mx/diariooficial.cfm
Selected response from:

Monika Jakacka Márquez
Spain
Grading comment
Спасибо всем!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2productos alcohólicos de 5 denominaciones comerciales/marcas comerciales
Monika Jakacka Márquez
5productos alcóholicos: 5 referencias
Olga Korobenko


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
productos alcóholicos: 5 referencias


Explanation:
Hay bastantes enlaces en Google.

Olga Korobenko
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 8

42 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
productos alcohólicos de 5 denominaciones comerciales/marcas comerciales


Explanation:
:)

Objetivo: Establecer las Denominaciones comerciales, las especificaciones fisicoquímicas, la información comercial y los métodos de prueba que deben cumplir ...
www.alcoholinformate.org.mx/diariooficial.cfm

Monika Jakacka Márquez
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Спасибо всем!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Nadezda Kuznetsova
1 day 22 hrs
  -> Gracias, Nadezda :)

agree  Ekaterina Guerbek
17 days
  -> Gracias :)




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search