Применена данная мера обеспечения производства по делу

Spanish translation: nota

20:44 Jun 15, 2006
Russian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Taxation & Customs
Russian term or phrase: Применена данная мера обеспечения производства по делу
Наложение ареста произведено с участием лица, в отношении которого применена данная мера обеспечения производства по делу.
Спасибо!
Galina Kovalenko
Spanish translation:nota
Explanation:
...en presencia de la persona involucrada en el presente procedimiento procesal.

Siguiendo las indicadciones de diccionario.ru

:)
Selected response from:

Monika Jakacka Márquez
Spain
Grading comment
Спасибо всем!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2nota
Monika Jakacka Márquez
3Una opción
Olga Korobenko


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Una opción


Explanation:
El embargo se produce en la presencia de la persona afectada por este procedimiento.

Olga Korobenko
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 8

21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
nota


Explanation:
...en presencia de la persona involucrada en el presente procedimiento procesal.

Siguiendo las indicadciones de diccionario.ru

:)

Monika Jakacka Márquez
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Спасибо всем!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Maximova
1 day 4 hrs
  -> Muchas gracias de nuevo :)

agree  Ekaterina Guerbek
17 days
  -> Gracias :)




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search