гемимелическая форма

Spanish translation: enfermedad de Trevor

10:58 Oct 7, 2015
Russian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical (general)
Russian term or phrase: гемимелическая форма
Выписка из истории болезни
Диагноз: дисхондроплазия, гемимелическая форма (левосторонняя)
Nadezhda Gerashchenko
Russian Federation
Spanish translation:enfermedad de Trevor
Explanation:
seria en espanol

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 час (2015-10-07 12:00:15 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

www.redalyc.org/pdf/434/43433759010.pdf



von A Acosta-Gualandri - ‎2015 -
Colegio de Médicos y Cirujanos de Costa Rica. Caso clínico. Displasia epifisiaria hemimélica: enfermedad de Trevor. (Dysplasia epiphysealis hemimelica: ...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 час (2015-10-07 12:00:47 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

www.redalyc.org/pdf/434/43433759010.pdf
von A Acosta-Gualandri - ‎2015 - ‎Ähnliche Artikel
Colegio de Médicos y Cirujanos de Costa Rica. Caso clínico. Displasia epifisiaria hemimélica: enfermedad de Trevor. (Dysplasia epiphysealis hemimelica: ...
Selected response from:

Ellen Kraus
Austria
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4enfermedad de Trevor
Ellen Kraus
3Dysplasia epiphysealis hemimelica
erika rubinstein


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Dysplasia epiphysealis hemimelica


Explanation:
---

erika rubinstein
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Erzsébet Czopyk: Russian to Spanish.. but Latin might be helpful.
7 mins

58 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
enfermedad de Trevor


Explanation:
seria en espanol

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 час (2015-10-07 12:00:15 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

www.redalyc.org/pdf/434/43433759010.pdf



von A Acosta-Gualandri - ‎2015 -
Colegio de Médicos y Cirujanos de Costa Rica. Caso clínico. Displasia epifisiaria hemimélica: enfermedad de Trevor. (Dysplasia epiphysealis hemimelica: ...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 час (2015-10-07 12:00:47 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

www.redalyc.org/pdf/434/43433759010.pdf
von A Acosta-Gualandri - ‎2015 - ‎Ähnliche Artikel
Colegio de Médicos y Cirujanos de Costa Rica. Caso clínico. Displasia epifisiaria hemimélica: enfermedad de Trevor. (Dysplasia epiphysealis hemimelica: ...

Ellen Kraus
Austria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Спасибо!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search