Утверждаю

Spanish translation: Visto bueno.

20:12 Jan 6, 2007
Russian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Metallurgy / Casting / Passport paketa (projektnoj dokimentacii)
Russian term or phrase: Утверждаю
Как все-таки лучше всего будет передать заявление "УТВЕРЖДАЮ" в паспорте пакета проектной документации.
Спасибо.
StRaider
Belarus
Spanish translation:Visto bueno.
Explanation:
Знаю по многим документам.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 20 мин (2007-01-06 20:32:29 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Вопрос уже был:
http://www.proz.com/kudoz/612200
Selected response from:

Ekaterina Khovanovitch
Russian Federation
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +4Visto bueno.
Ekaterina Khovanovitch
4Apruebo
Margaryta Maksimtseva


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Apruebo


Explanation:
IMHO; c Рождеством!

Margaryta Maksimtseva
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +4
Visto bueno.


Explanation:
Знаю по многим документам.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 20 мин (2007-01-06 20:32:29 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Вопрос уже был:
http://www.proz.com/kudoz/612200

Ekaterina Khovanovitch
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 16

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Will Matter: Si. Perfecto. Ochen xarasho. Pozdravliyayu v ProZ. ;0)
4 mins
  -> Gracias

agree  Elena Cherkesova
32 mins

agree  Lidia Lianiuka
2 hrs

agree  Monika Jakacka Márquez
1 day 2 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search