проходить аттестацию

Spanish translation: Mira abajo

16:41 Dec 10, 2005
Russian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Social Sciences - Names (personal, company)
Russian term or phrase: проходить аттестацию
прошла аттестацию в аттестационной комиссии при МОЗ..
Anatoliy Babich
Ukraine
Spanish translation:Mira abajo
Explanation:
El titulo Diplomado en Enfermeria fue convalidado/reconocido por la Comision Calificadora/de Titulos ante ....
Selected response from:

Galina Kovalenko
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Mira abajo
Galina Kovalenko
3Abajo
Ekaterina Khovanovitch


  

Answers


18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
ïðîõîäèòü àòòåñòàöèþ
Abajo


Explanation:
Fue certificada como profesional por la comisión de certificación de profesionales médicos

El Consejo de Certificación de Profesionales Médicos tiene como objetivo principal promover programas de certificación confiables, que aseguren la ...

www.ccpm.org.ar

CERTIFIED PROTECTION PROFESIONAL (CPP) La calificación como PROFESIONAL CERTIFICADO EN PROTECCIÓN (CPP) es una de las acreditaciones más ampliamente aceptadas, a nivel internacional, en el ámbito ...

www.asis-spain.org/cpp.htm

§¡

Ekaterina Khovanovitch
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 16

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
ïðîõîäèòü àòòåñòàöèþ
Mira abajo


Explanation:
El titulo Diplomado en Enfermeria fue convalidado/reconocido por la Comision Calificadora/de Titulos ante ....

Galina Kovalenko
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search