Скатывание порчи на яйцо

Spanish translation: Limpieza con huevo

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:Скатывание порчи на яйцо
Spanish translation:Limpieza con huevo
Entered by: Tatiana Mankevich

17:09 Apr 16, 2016
Russian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Other
Russian term or phrase: Скатывание порчи на яйцо
Испокон веков, чтобы очистить человека от порчи, испуга и других обретенных негативных программ, использовался обряд - скатывание порчи на яйцо. Этот метод исцеления весьма эффективен. Еще моя бабушка его использовала, когда дети и внуки были маленькими и болели. Порчу, чтобы снять, в знахарстве использовали те предметы, на которые переносилась программа деструктивная - это воск, соль, олово, яйцо.
Tatiana Mankevich
Belarus
Limpieza con huevo
Explanation:
ver Google "limpieza con huevo"

Результатов: примерно 3 720
Selected response from:

Marina Formenova
Peru
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Limpieza con huevo
Marina Formenova
3Curación del mal de ojo con un huevo
sidewinder


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Curación del mal de ojo con un huevo


Explanation:
http://www.taringa.net/post/info/1673146/Como-sabes-si-tenes...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr (2016-04-16 19:06:39 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://es.m.wikihow.com/curar-el-mal-de-ojo

sidewinder
Belarus
Native speaker of: Native in BelarusianBelarusian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Limpieza con huevo


Explanation:
ver Google "limpieza con huevo"

Результатов: примерно 3 720

Marina Formenova
Peru
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 12




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search