кпин (en este contexto)

Spanish translation: кЛин

22:05 Jul 12, 2017
Russian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Other / Rodilla articulada policéntrica con amortiguador neumático
Russian term or phrase: кпин (en este contexto)
Узел коленный полицентрический с пневмодемпфером

Вариант 3
установпен кпин B
Вариант 2
установпен кпин А
Вариант 1
без клиньев

1.
Опора с пирамидой
2.
Вилка
3.
Планка
4.
Корпус
5.
Пневматический демпфер
6.
Дроссель регулировки сгибания
7.
Дроссель регулировки разгибания
8.
Стяжной винт
9.
Сменный клин А
10.
Сменный клин
Guillermo de la Puerta
Spanish translation:кЛин
Explanation:
опечатка

cuna
Selected response from:

erika rubinstein
Grading comment
Muchas gracias

Saludos

Guillermo
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3traba
StRaider
3кЛин
erika rubinstein


  

Answers


9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
кЛин


Explanation:
опечатка

cuna

erika rubinstein
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Muchas gracias

Saludos

Guillermo

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
traba


Explanation:
http://kinesiouba.com.ar/wp-content/uploads/2014/07/PRÓTESIS...

-Rodilla monocéntrica con traba

StRaider
Belarus
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search