KudoZ home » Russian to Bulgarian » Furniture / Household Appliances

панель упраления

Bulgarian translation: панел за управление


00:51 Feb 24, 2008
Russian to Bulgarian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Furniture / Household Appliances / электроприборы
Russian term or phrase: панель упраления
Панель управления электрокамина
Ludwig Chekhovtsov
Bulgarian translation:панел за управление
Explanation:
панел за управление на екелтрическа камина
Selected response from:

Yassen Tounev
Bulgaria
Grading comment
Благодаря
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +4панел за управление
Yassen Tounev
5командно табло
Trufev
4пулт за управлениеValtronic


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +4
панел за управление


Explanation:
панел за управление на екелтрическа камина

Yassen Tounev
Bulgaria
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Благодаря

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  KISELEV
5 hrs

agree  Boyan Brezinsky
10 hrs

agree  etale
10 hrs

agree  tozalia
1 day15 hrs

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
командно табло


Explanation:
... на електрическата камина.
"Команден панел" също е допустимо.

Trufev
Bulgaria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian

1 day7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
пулт за управление


Explanation:
Alternative

Valtronic
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian