KudoZ home » Russian to Bulgarian » Tech/Engineering

ОБОЕУЕОЙЕ ЛТБУЛЙ РХМШФПН...

Bulgarian translation: ОБОБУСОЕ У РЙУФПМЕФ


04:38 Nov 22, 2001
Russian to Bulgarian translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering
Russian term or phrase: ОБОЕУЕОЙЕ ЛТБУЛЙ РХМШФПН...
ч НБФЕТЙБМЕ СУОП ЮФП ЛТБУЛЙ НПЦОП ОБОЕУФЙ:
РХМШФПН
ЧБМСЛПН
ЧБМСЛПН Й ЫРБФЕМЕН
ЫРБФЕМЕН.
slavist
Bulgarian translation:ОБОБУСОЕ У РЙУФПМЕФ
Explanation:
ВПСФБ НПЦЕ ДБ УЕ ОБОЕУЕ У РЙУФПМЕФ (БЛП Е ОХЦОП, НПЦЕ ДБ УЕ РПСУОЙ, ЮЕ УФБЧБ ДХНБ ЪБ РЙУФПМЕФ - РХМЧЕТЙЪБФПТ)Т ЧБМСЛ (ЙМЙ НЕЮЕ) Й ЫРБФХМБ
Selected response from:

mayakal
Grading comment
Samo deto ne se kazva spatula, a spakla, mislja
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5нанасяне на боя чрез пръскане
Natasha Stoyanova
4ОБОБУСОЕ У РЙУФПМЕФ
mayakal
4у РХМЧЕТЙЪБФПТ, Б ОЕ У РХМФLudwig Chekhovtsov
4ОБОЕУБОЕ ОБ ВПС УЯУ РХМФLudwig Chekhovtsov


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ОБОЕУБОЕ ОБ ВПС УЯУ РХМФ


Explanation:
ОБОЕУБОЕ ОБ ВПС У РПНПЭФБ ОБ РХМФ

Ludwig Chekhovtsov
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 64

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
у РХМЧЕТЙЪБФПТ, Б ОЕ У РХМФ


Explanation:
оБОЕУБОЕ ОБ ВПС У РХМЧЕТЙЪБФПТ ЙМЙ У РПНПЭФБ ОБ РХМЧЕТЙЪБФПТ.

нПЦЕ ВЙ Й ВПСДЙУЧБОЕ У РХМЧЕТЙЪБФПТ ЙМЙ У РПНПЭФБ ОБ РХМЧЕТЙЪБФПТ.

хУРЕИ!

Ludwig Chekhovtsov
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 64

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ОБОБУСОЕ У РЙУФПМЕФ


Explanation:
ВПСФБ НПЦЕ ДБ УЕ ОБОЕУЕ У РЙУФПМЕФ (БЛП Е ОХЦОП, НПЦЕ ДБ УЕ РПСУОЙ, ЮЕ УФБЧБ ДХНБ ЪБ РЙУФПМЕФ - РХМЧЕТЙЪБФПТ)Т ЧБМСЛ (ЙМЙ НЕЮЕ) Й ЫРБФХМБ

mayakal
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
Grading comment
Samo deto ne se kazva spatula, a spakla, mislja

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
нанасяне на боя чрез пръскане


Explanation:
Защото пръскането може да се извършва по различни начини.

Natasha Stoyanova
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in pair: 15