KudoZ home » Russian to Bulgarian » Tech/Engineering

ЛТБУЛБРХМШФ

Bulgarian translation: ВПСДЦЙКУЛЙ РЙУФПМЕФ


04:43 Nov 22, 2001
Russian to Bulgarian translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering
Russian term or phrase: ЛТБУЛБРХМШФ
чЕТПСФОП НЕИБОЙЪН ДМС ТБУРЩМЕОЙС ЛТБУЛЙ.
slavist
Bulgarian translation:ВПСДЦЙКУЛЙ РЙУФПМЕФ
Explanation:
РЙУФПМЕФ ЪБ ВПСДЙУЧБОЕ
ВПСДЦЙКУЛЙ РЙУФПМЕФ
Selected response from:

mayakal
Grading comment
Tova e. Mersi
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4ВПСДЦЙКУЛЙ РЙУФПМЕФ
mayakal
4РХМЧЕТЙЪБФПТ ЪБ ВПСLudwig Chekhovtsov


  

Answers


59 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
РХМЧЕТЙЪБФПТ ЪБ ВПС


Explanation:
РХМЧЕТЙЪБФПТ ЪБ ВПСДЙУЧБОЕ, ДПСДЦЙКУЛЙ РХМФ

нЙУМС, ЮЕ РПНПЗОБИ. хУРЕИ!

Ludwig Chekhovtsov
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 64

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ВПСДЦЙКУЛЙ РЙУФПМЕФ


Explanation:
РЙУФПМЕФ ЪБ ВПСДЙУЧБОЕ
ВПСДЦЙКУЛЙ РЙУФПМЕФ

mayakal
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
Grading comment
Tova e. Mersi