KudoZ home » Russian to Czech » General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters

отдел операционного обслуживания

Czech translation: Oddělení operačních služeb


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:отдел операционного обслуживания
Czech translation:Oddělení operačních služeb
Entered by: Anna Katikhina

21:19 Aug 25, 2010
Russian to Czech translations [PRO]
General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters
Russian term or phrase: отдел операционного обслуживания
в банке...
Anna Katikhina
United States
Oddělení operačních služeb
Explanation:
например...
Selected response from:

seraalice
Czech Republic
Grading comment
спасибо большое!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Odbor operativní obsluhyIvan Šimerka
3Oddělení operačních služebseraalice


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Odbor operativní obsluhy


Explanation:
*

Ivan Šimerka
Czech Republic
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
Notes to answerer
Asker: так ведь не оперативного, а операционного....


52 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Oddělení operačních služeb


Explanation:
например...

seraalice
Czech Republic
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
спасибо большое!