бригадный подряд

Dutch translation: werkbrigade-stelsel

Russian to Dutch translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Construction / Civil Engineering
Russian term or phrase: бригадный подряд
eindwerk: "Исследование процесса подготовки и внедрения бригадного подряда на примере трестов Центракадемстроя" - beginsel typisch voor de communistische (Sovjet) economie
anneb
Dutch translation:werkbrigade-stelsel
Explanation:
ik zou eerder zeggen, ... de realisatie/toepassing van het werkbrigade-stelsel ...
Selected response from:

Anna Mochtchevitina
Belgium
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4brigade-ondernemer
asptech
3werkbrigade-stelsel
Anna Mochtchevitina


  

Answers


7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
brigade-ondernemer


Explanation:
so-called "work brigades" were very commun under this system

asptech
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SwedishSwedish

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
werkbrigade-stelsel


Explanation:
ik zou eerder zeggen, ... de realisatie/toepassing van het werkbrigade-stelsel ...

Anna Mochtchevitina
Belgium
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4
Notes to answerer
Asker: bedankt anna!