Земельный Комит&

Dutch translation: landcomité

Russian term or phrase:Земельный Комит&
Dutch translation:landcomité
Entered by: anneb

15:26 Jan 28, 2003
Russian to Dutch translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
Russian term or phrase: Земельный Комит&
notariлle akte
anneb
landcomité
Explanation:
Comité dat zich bezighoudt met het beleid van de Russische / Moskouse regering inzake de landhervorming etc.

Ga eens kijken op: www.moskomzem.ru

Succes,

Bram en Svetlana van Son-Kuzovkova

Interlingua v.o.f.
Beukenstraat 33
5492 EN Sint-Oedenrode
Tel.: (+31) (0)413 47.21.33
Fax: (+31) (0)413 36.89.82
E-mail: interlingua@wxs.nl
URL: www.inter-lingua.nl



Selected response from:

Bram and Svetlana van Son-Kuzovkova
Netherlands
Grading comment
Bedankt!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5landcomité
Bram and Svetlana van Son-Kuzovkova
3landcomite
Nienke Kok


  

Answers


57 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
landcomité


Explanation:
Comité dat zich bezighoudt met het beleid van de Russische / Moskouse regering inzake de landhervorming etc.

Ga eens kijken op: www.moskomzem.ru

Succes,

Bram en Svetlana van Son-Kuzovkova

Interlingua v.o.f.
Beukenstraat 33
5492 EN Sint-Oedenrode
Tel.: (+31) (0)413 47.21.33
Fax: (+31) (0)413 36.89.82
E-mail: interlingua@wxs.nl
URL: www.inter-lingua.nl






    Reference: http://www.moskomzem.ru
Bram and Svetlana van Son-Kuzovkova
Netherlands
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in DutchDutch
PRO pts in pair: 98
Grading comment
Bedankt!

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
landcomite


Explanation:
zemel'nyj komt van zemlja = grond, land
komitet = comite


Nienke Kok
Native speaker of: Native in DutchDutch
PRO pts in pair: 29