KudoZ home » Russian to Dutch » Other

КЗОТ

Dutch translation: Register van de arbeidswetgeving


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:КЗОТ
Dutch translation:Register van de arbeidswetgeving
Entered by: Svetlana Touloub

10:31 Jan 24, 2003
Russian to Dutch translations [PRO]
Russian term or phrase: КЗОТ
Кодекс Законов о Труде
используется в России.
Заранее спасибо
Svetlana Touloub
Register van de arbeidswetgeving
Explanation:
Groetjes
Marc

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-01-25 13:01:28 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Of: code van de arbeidswetgeving
Selected response from:

Marc Kuypers
Grading comment
Ñïàñèáî!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3Register van de arbeidswetgeving
Marc Kuypers
3Register van de arbeidswetgeving
Marc Kuypers


  

Answers


1 day 2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Register van de arbeidswetgeving


Explanation:
Groetjes
Marc

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-01-25 13:01:28 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Of: code van de arbeidswetgeving

Marc Kuypers
Native speaker of: Native in DutchDutch, Native in FlemishFlemish
PRO pts in pair: 74
Grading comment
Ñïàñèáî!

1 day 2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Register van de arbeidswetgeving


Explanation:
Groetjes
Marc

Marc Kuypers
Native speaker of: Native in DutchDutch, Native in FlemishFlemish
PRO pts in pair: 74