KudoZ home » Russian to English » Accounting

Регистрация и хранение на экземпляре договора значений всех реквизитов

English translation: Keeping records of all attributes recorded in the original agreement


06:33 Jul 21, 2005
Russian to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting
Russian term or phrase: Регистрация и хранение на экземпляре договора значений всех реквизитов
Регистрация и хранение на экземпляре договора значений всех реквизитов, нашедших отражение в печатной форме договора. Формирование нескольких печатных форм для одного договора.
kuzma
English translation:Keeping records of all attributes recorded in the original agreement
Explanation:
Варианта:
Keeping records of all attributes recorded in the original agreement
Selected response from:

VLAS-FLC.COM
United Kingdom
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Keeping records of all attributes recorded in the original agreement
VLAS-FLC.COM
4registration and safe deposit of all copies of agreement
Ravindra Godbole


  

Answers


18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Регистрация и хранение на экземпляре договора значений всех реквизитов
registration and safe deposit of all copies of agreement


Explanation:
----

Ravindra Godbole
India
Native speaker of: Native in MarathiMarathi, Native in EnglishEnglish

19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Регистрация и хранение на экземпляре договора значений всех реквизитов
Keeping records of all attributes recorded in the original agreement


Explanation:
Варианта:
Keeping records of all attributes recorded in the original agreement

VLAS-FLC.COM
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Сергей Лузан
47 mins
  -> thank you, Сергей!

agree  Sergei Tumanov
3 hrs
  -> Спасибо Сергей!