KudoZ home » Russian to English » Accounting

ФЗ

English translation: фонд занятости = Employment Fund


14:48 Nov 29, 2008
Russian to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting
Russian term or phrase: ФЗ
Норматив чрезвычайного налога и ФЗ
pashtet
United States
English translation:фонд занятости = Employment Fund
Explanation:
Норматив чрезвычайного налога и фонда занятости

===

Курсовая Экономика Расчет стоимости программного средства
- [ Translate this page ]
22 Норматив отчислений на основную и дополнительную заработную плату ... 6 Чрезвычайный налог, Нч, 140042,1. 7 Отчисления в фонд занятости, Нз, 17505,3 ...

http://works.tarefer.ru/99/100882/index.html

===

The National Employment Fund
Moreover, another FNE (National Employment Fund) credit line has been put at the disposal of the SICAR to finance the equity input of those young promoters ...

www.tunisiaonline.com/society/fne21-21.html -
Selected response from:

Alexander Onishko
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2фонд занятости = Employment Fund
Alexander Onishko
5 +1Федеральный закон federal law
Marina Aidova


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Федеральный закон federal law


Explanation:


Marina Aidova
Moldova
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 20

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Jack Doughty
3 mins
  -> Thank you, Jack!

neutral  Alexander Onishko: речь о Белорусси (т.к. в РФ нет "чрезвычайного налога"), ну в Белорусси не может быть федеральных законов :)
13 mins

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
фонд занятости = Employment Fund


Explanation:
Норматив чрезвычайного налога и фонда занятости

===

Курсовая Экономика Расчет стоимости программного средства
- [ Translate this page ]
22 Норматив отчислений на основную и дополнительную заработную плату ... 6 Чрезвычайный налог, Нч, 140042,1. 7 Отчисления в фонд занятости, Нз, 17505,3 ...

http://works.tarefer.ru/99/100882/index.html

===

The National Employment Fund
Moreover, another FNE (National Employment Fund) credit line has been put at the disposal of the SICAR to finance the equity input of those young promoters ...

www.tunisiaonline.com/society/fne21-21.html -

Alexander Onishko
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 51
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Zamira*****
3 mins
  -> Спасибо, Замира!

agree  koundelev: Беларусь - в Беларуси
13 hrs
  -> Спасибо!