KudoZ home » Russian to English » Advertising / Public Relations

участник основной программы

English translation: main program participant


07:35 Sep 15, 2011
Russian to English translations [PRO]
Advertising / Public Relations / говорить, как
Russian term or phrase: участник основной программы
needed yesterday

доступ в закрытую зону лиц с категорией бэйджей "УЧАСТНИК ОСНОВНОЙ ПРОГРАММЫ" будет осуществляться .....

доступ лиц с иными категориями обеспечивающими работу стендов осуществляется ПО ОТДЕЛЬНЫМ СПИСКАМ
Olga Rbl
United States
English translation:main program participant
Explanation:
[DOC] download in Microsoft Word format - Forum Kuban - [ Diese Seite übersetzen ]
www.forumkuban.com/doc/2011/Official_partner.docDateiformat... Microsoft Word
conferment “Main Program Participant” status on four Partner's representatives;. ■ providing 40 sq. m. of exhibition area for Partner's stand placing; ...

[PDF] Marketing Strategies & Guidelines - [ Diese Seite übersetzen ]
old.sccounties.org/Assoc_Groups/NACo/Marketing.pdfDateiformat: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - Schnellansicht
main program participant Web site to this page to provide a list of locations from which a county resident can pick up a card. This list will also be used ...
Prescription Discount Card Program - [ Diese Seite übersetzen ]
www.docstoc.com › Business › Business Letters24 May 2009 – Web site to the main program participant Web site for this program (www.caremark.com/naco). Please submit any Web content to ...
NACo Prescription Discount Card Program Booklet - (7) - [ Diese Seite übersetzen ]
www.nxtbook.com/nxtbooks/cvs/naco.../index.php?startid... - Im CacheThe banner advertisements may link to the countyís Web page for the program or the main program participant Web site (www.caremark.com/naco). ...
Selected response from:

erika rubinstein
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +5main program participant
erika rubinstein
4General Participant
Inna Borymova


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +5
main program participant


Explanation:
[DOC] download in Microsoft Word format - Forum Kuban - [ Diese Seite übersetzen ]
www.forumkuban.com/doc/2011/Official_partner.docDateiformat... Microsoft Word
conferment “Main Program Participant” status on four Partner's representatives;. ■ providing 40 sq. m. of exhibition area for Partner's stand placing; ...

[PDF] Marketing Strategies & Guidelines - [ Diese Seite übersetzen ]
old.sccounties.org/Assoc_Groups/NACo/Marketing.pdfDateiformat: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - Schnellansicht
main program participant Web site to this page to provide a list of locations from which a county resident can pick up a card. This list will also be used ...
Prescription Discount Card Program - [ Diese Seite übersetzen ]
www.docstoc.com › Business › Business Letters24 May 2009 – Web site to the main program participant Web site for this program (www.caremark.com/naco). Please submit any Web content to ...
NACo Prescription Discount Card Program Booklet - (7) - [ Diese Seite übersetzen ]
www.nxtbook.com/nxtbooks/cvs/naco.../index.php?startid... - Im CacheThe banner advertisements may link to the countyís Web page for the program or the main program participant Web site (www.caremark.com/naco). ...

erika rubinstein
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Jack Doughty
6 mins

agree  Keren Applebaum: agree
1 hr

agree  cyhul
1 hr

agree  Alexander Alexandrov
1 hr

agree  interprivate
4 hrs

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
General Participant


Explanation:
По отдельным спискам - on separate lists

Inna Borymova
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian