Это лучшие условия для постоянных клиентов при таком объеме заказа

English translation: :

Russian to English translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial
Russian term or phrase: Это лучшие условия для постоянных клиентов при таком объеме заказа
Письмо- предложение
Olena
English translation::
Explanation:
These are the best terms for our regular customers at this order size

Or:
This is the best offer...
Selected response from:

Igor Kreknin
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2:
Igor Kreknin
4These are the best conditions for patrons at this size of an order
HTWPS


  

Answers


20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
These are the best conditions for patrons at this size of an order


Explanation:
From my previous translations :))

HTWPS

32 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
:


Explanation:
These are the best terms for our regular customers at this order size

Or:
This is the best offer...

Igor Kreknin
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 328

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Andrew Poloyan
17 mins

agree  Mark Vaintroub
2 hrs