KudoZ home » Russian to English » Business/Commerce (general)

процедура для определения принадлежности

English translation: matching procedure


16:44 Feb 10, 2012
Russian to English translations [PRO]
Business/Commerce (general)
Russian term or phrase: процедура для определения принадлежности
разработать процедуру для определения принадлежности технических средств к измерительным машинам
esperansa_2008
English translation:matching procedure
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

Michael Korovkin
Italy
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4matching procedure
Michael Korovkin
3 +1identification procedureDelaver


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
identification procedure


Explanation:
http://multitran.ru/c/m.exe?a=3&&s= &sc=0&l1=2&l2=1


    Reference: http://multitran.ru/c/m.exe?a=3&&s=%EE%EF%F0%E5%E4%E5%EB%E5%...
Delaver
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Translator174
2 days14 hrs

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
matching procedure


Explanation:
...

Michael Korovkin
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 60
Grading comment
Thanks